MENU

 

  Regional Headquarters
 Rank/Name  Designation
PDIR GUILLERMO LORENZO TOLENTINO ELEAZAR  Regional Director
PCSUPT JOEL NAPOLEON MARTINEZ CORONEL Deputy Regional Director for Administration

PCSUPT AMANDO CLIFTON BANTAS EMPISO

Deputy Regional Director for Operations
PCSUPT CRIZALDO OBISPO NIEVES Regional Chief Directorial Staff
PSUPT RODERICK DEVILLES MARIANO Officer-in-Charge, Secretary to Regional Directorial Staff
PSSUPT JOAQUIN RAYOS ALVA Chief, Regional Personnel and Records Management Division
PSSUPT GLICERIO C CANSILAO Chief, Regional Intelligence Division
PSSUPT BERNARD RELATO YANG Acting Chief, Regional Operations and Plans Division
PSSUPT JUAN BINAMIRA AÑONUEVO Chief, Regional Logistics Division
PSSUPT AUDIE ALOLOR VILLACIN Acting Chief, Regional Police Community Relations Division
PSSUPT ALDEN BACARRA DELVO Chief, Regional Comptrollership Division
PSSUPT SIMNAR S GRAN Chief, Regional Investigation and Detective Management Division
PSSUPT RAMCHIRISEN VILLA HAVERIA Officer-in-Charge, Regional Training and Education Division
PSSUPT DANTE PESA NOVICIO Regional Plans and Strategy Management Division
PSSUPT JOEL RENTOY CONSULTA Force Commander, Regional Mobile Force Battalion
PSUPT ROLANDO MANATAD BALASABAS Officer-in-Charge, Regional Headquarters Support Group
PSSUPT MICHAEL ARCILLAS DAVID Chief , Presidential PNP Security Force Unit
PSINSP MYRNA SALEY DIPLOMA Officer-in-Charge, Regional Public Information Office
PSUPT NOEL LANDICHO BUNAG Chief, Regional Complaints and Referral Monitoring Center
PSUPT CHRISTIAN VENTURA DELA CRUZ Chief, Regional Human Rights Affairs Office
PCINSP TYRONE DE GUZMAN VALENZONA Chief, Regional Direct Support Unit
PCINSP FLORIAN D REYNADO Chief, Regional Tactical Operations Center
SPO4 Alexander M Jimenez Regional Executive Senior Police Office
NUP Criselda M Pilor Non-Uniformed Personnel Affairs Section
Regional Support Units
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT FELIX E NESTOR Officer-in-Charge, Regional Internal Affairs Service NCR
PSUPT LUIS BAUTISTA Chief, Regional Health Service
PSUPT ALADIN M COLLADO Acting Chief, Regional Finance Service Office 16
PSUPT RONILO A DATU Officer-in-Charge, Regional Chaplain
PSUPT HILARIO CLARO S DE VILLA Officer-in-Charge, Regional Communications and Electronics Office
  Chief, Regional Project Management Unit
PSUPT THOMAS MANIQUIZ VALMONTE Acting, Regional Legal Affairs Service
PSUPT SHIRLEY MAE SALVADOR ALI Chief, Information Technology Office
PSUPT DIONISIO DELA CRUZ APAS JR Chief, Regional Special Training Unit
PSUPT NELVIN M RICOHERMOSO Training Director, National Capital Region Training Center

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                      

 

Northern Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT ROLANDO BARAJAN ANDUYAN DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT ARIEL CALIXIHAN ARCINAS Acting DDDA
PSSUPT RONNIE SIROY MONTEJO DDDO
PSSUPT BENJAMIN HABITAN SILO JR CDDS
PCISNP JAIME REYE DESIDERIO OIC, SDS
PSUPT JEFFEREY BONAOBRA BILARO C, DLD
PSUPT ARIEL REPADAS FULO C, PIO
SPO4 Victoriano Mendiola Vergara DESPO
PSUPT RAYMUND GARY REANO MAYUGA C, DPHRDD
PSUPT JULIUS CUBOS ANONUEVO  C, DID
PSUPT AMOR CALLEJA CERILLO OIC, DOPD
PSUPT SANTOS BADONGEN SUMINGWA JR C, DPCRD
PSUPT CRIZALDO MACARANAS CASTILLO C, DIDMD
PCINSP LOLITA E LUCAS C, WCPCP
PSINSP ROBERT LOPECILLO BUNAYOG C, DSOU
PSUPT DARIO MILAGROSA MENOR FC, DMFB
PSINSP MARK CHRISTOPHER QUISUMBING DEL MUNDO C, DSRU
PSINSP ANTONIO DEMETILLO NAAG OIC, DHSU
PSSUPT RESTITUTO BLAQUERA ARCANGEL COP, PS1 (Caloocan City)
PSSUPT JESSIE BALLAD TAMAYAO COP, PS2 (Malabon City)
PSSUPT BRENT MILAN MADJACO COP, PS3 (Navotas City)
PSSUPT DAVID NICOLAS POKLAY COP, PS4 (Valenzuela City)
   

 

 

 

 

Manila Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT VICENTE DUPA DANAO JR ACTING DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT MARCELINO DE LEMOS PEDROZO JR Acting DDDA
PSSUPT ANTONIO CANDIDO YARRA DDDO
PSSUPT DANILO PEPINO MACERIN CDDS
PSUPT MARISSA ROBERTO BRUNO SDS
PSUPT AQUINO BAYOT OLIVAR C, DLD/D4
SPO4 Alfonso Gomez Gameng Jr DESPO
PSUPTOLIVIA ANCHETA SAGAYSAY C, DPHRDD
PSUPT LUCILE SUMAD-EN FAYCHO C, DID
PSUPT NOEL CALDERON ALI-O OIC, DOPD
PSUPT CARLO MAGNO MANUEL C, DPCRD/D5
PSUPT BOBBY GLENN LANIGAN GANIPAC C, DIDMD
PCINSP MICHAEL CANCILLER GARCIA C, DSOU
PCINSP ALEJANDRO TINACO PELIAS C, MDTEU
PSUPT REX ARVIN TORRES MALIMBAN Acting FC, DMFB
PSINSP MARK CHRISTOPHER QUISUMBING DEL MUNDO C, DSRU
PSINSP ALEXANDER REYES DE JESUS C, DHSU
   
PSUPT JAY CALIMLIM DIMAANDAL Stn Cmdr PS1 (Balut)
PSUPT DAVE ANTONIO MEJIA Acting, Stn Cmdr, PS2 (Sta Cruz)
PSUPT JULIUS CAESAR MARTINEZ DOMINGO Stn Cmdr PS3 (Moriones)
PSUPT ANDREW MAGDASOC AGUIRRE Stn Cmdr PS4 (Sampaloc)
PSUPT IGMEDIO BELONIO BERNALDEZ Acting Stn Cmdr, PS5 (Ermita)
 PSUPT ALBERT TURCO BAROT  Acting Stn Cmdr, PS6 (Sta Ana)
PSUPT JERRY BARAYOGA CORPUZ Acting Stn Cmdr, PS7 (JA Santos)
PSUPT RUBEN DELA RAMA RAMOS Stn Cmdr PS8 (Sta Mesa)
PSUPT ROBERT CASIMIRO DOMINGO Acting Stn Cmdr, PS9 (Malate)
PSUPT ERWIN TULAUAN DAYAG Acting Stn Cmdr, PS10 (Pandacan)
PSUPT ANTONIETTO ERIC ADORA MENDOZA Acting Stn Cmdr, PS11 (Meisic)

Southern Police District 

Rank/Name Designation
PSSUPT ELISEO DELA CRUZ CRUZ ACTING DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT ELMEDIO BONAOY TAGRA DDDA
PSSUPT JOEL CUATON PERNITO DDDO
PSSUPT JOSE SANTIAGO HIDALGO JR CDDS
PSUPT JENNY DELA CRUZ TECSON SDS
   
PSUPT GENARO DE PAZ PERUDA Chief, DLAS/HRAO
PSUPT DANIEL MACALINO OAMIL Chief, DPCRD
PSUPT REYNALDO MICHAEL ISIDRO MEJIA AGONCILLO II Chief, DPHRDD
PSUPT LIBRETO FLORENDO BUISAN Acting, DID
PCINSP MAURITO BASSIG CARANGUIAN Chief, DOPD
PCINSP MINERVA CABASARES JUNDOS Chief, DLD
PSUPT JOE WILSON JUNIO DENAMARCA Chief, DHSU
PSUPT MCVERNON RUAM MANERA Chief, DIDMD
PSUPT CELERINO MUYALDE SACRO JR Chief, DANCAR/DTEU
   
PSUPT CELSO MANSIBANG RODRIGUEZ OIC, Force Commander, DMFB
PSSUPT NOEL REALEAZA FLORES Acting COP, STN 1 (Pasay City)
PSSUPT ROGELIO PABLO SIMON COP, STN 2 (Makati City)
PSSUPT ROGELIO TORRENLINO ROSALES Acting COP, STN 3 ( Parañaque City)
PSSUPT MARION DASKEO BALONGLONG COP, STN 4 ( Las Piñas City)
PSSUPT GERARDO LACORTE UMAYAO COP, STN 5 ( Muntinlupa City)
PSSUPT ALEXANDER PANGALILINGAN SANTOS COP,  STN 6 ( Taguig City)
PSSUPT JULIUS MACELLONES COYME COP, STN 7 ( Pateros)
Quezon City Police District
Rank/Name Designation
PCSUPT JOSELITO TEODORO ESQUIVEL JR DISTRICT DIRECTOR
PSSUPT ROLANDO GENERO EVANGELISTA YLAGAN Acting DDDA
PSSUPT ARTHUR VELASCO BISNAR DDDO
PSSUPT SIDNEY NAVARRO VILLAFLOR Acting CDDS
PCINSP BARRY F DOLLENTE SDS
PSUPT RODRIGO LEGASPI BAUTO JR C, DPHRDD
PSUPT PEDRO TESNADO SANCHEZ C, DID
PSUPT ROMULUS RIVERA GADAONI C, DOPD
   
PSUPT ENRICO E FIGUEROA C, DLD
PSUPT TERESITA VENTINILLA ESCAMILLAN C, DPCRD
PSUPT ELIZABETH D JASMIN C, DIDMD
PSINSP ROHAINA I ASALAN OIC, PIO
PCINSP EDUARDO S BEA C, DHSU
PSUPT ARIEL CAPOCAO  C, DLU
PSINSP ELMER S MONSALVE OIC, CIDU
PSINSP EDWARD B CANTANO  C, DDEU
PSUPT GIL T TORRALBA C, DSOU
PSUPT RAMON JANDOC PRANADA Acting FC, DMFB
PSUPT WILSON O DELOS SANTOS C, DTEU
PCINSP HECTOR P ORTENCIO C, ANCAR-DSOU
SPO4 Jun Rivera Alvarez DESPO
PSUPT ROBERT B SALES Stn Cmndr, PS 1 (La Loma)
PSUPT RODRIGO B SORIANO Stn Cmndr, PS 2 (Masambong)
PSUPT ALEX DJ ALBERTO Stn Cmndr, PS 3 (Talipapa)
PSUPT ROSSEL I CEJAS Stn Cmndr, PS 4 (Novaliches)

PSUPT BENJAMIN GONZALES GABRIEL JR

Stn Cmndr, PS 5 (Fairview)
PSUPT JOEL A VILLANUEVA Stn Cmndr, PS 6 (Batasan)
PSUPT GIOVANNI HYCENTH H CALIAO Stn Cmndr, PS 7 (Cubao)
PSUPT OPHELIO DAKILA A CONCINA JR Stn Cmndr, PS 8 (Project 4)
PSUPT CIPRIANO L GALANIDA Stn Cmndr, PS 9 (Anonas)
PSUPT LOUISSE BENJIE P TREMOR Stn Comndr, PS 10 (Kamuning)
PSUPT CARLITO P MANTALA Stn Cmndr, PS 11 (Galas)
PSUPT CAMLON P NASDOMAN Stn Cmndr, PS 12 (Eastwood)

twitter PNG32facebook logos PNG19756instagram-logo-png-transparent-background-800x799580b57fcd9996e24bc43c545